Sudionici festivala

Tomislav Augustinčić
Sanja Baković
Gürsel Bektaş (Turska)
Alen Bešić (Srbija)
Ivana Bodrožić
Maria Borio (Italija)
Ana Brnardić
Ivana Buljan Legati
Svetlana Cârstean (Rumunjska)
Gökçenur Ç (Turska)
Otto Fenyvesi (Mađarska)
Katja Grcić
Stanislav Habjan
Stanka Hrastelj (Slovenija)
Mateja Jurčević
Katerina Kalitko (Ukrajina)
Enes Kišević
Andrijana Kos-Lajtman
Dinko Kreho
Vlado Kreslin (Slovenija)
Branko Maleš
Davor Mandić
Miroslav Mićanović
Lara Mitraković
Helen Mort (Ujedinjeno Kraljevstvo)
Adrian Oproiu (Rumunjska / Hrvatska)
Nihat Özdal (Turska)
Robert Perišić
Ivica Prtenjača
Damir Radić
Dora Ruždjak Podolski
Olja Savičević Ivančević
Lawrence Schimel (SAD / Španjolska)
Paata Shamugia (Gruzija)
Dinos Siotis (Grčka)
Peter Šulej (Slovačka)
Margarida Vale De Gato (Portugal)
Johanna Venho (Finska)
Predrag Vrabec
Tomislav Zajec
Jagoda Zamoda
Andrea Zlatar Violić
Selahattin Yolgiden (Turska)

Yorgos Alisanoglou (Grčka)
Mischa Andriessen (Nizozemska)
Kemal Mujičić Artnam
Krešimir Bagić
Alen Brlek
Lucija Butković
Darko Cvijetić (Bosna i Hercegovina)
Branko Čegec
Goran Čolakhodžić
Denis Ćosić
Krystyna Dąbrowska (Poljska)
Lidija Deduš
Marija Dejanović
Lidija Dimkovska (Makedonija)
Jean-Pascal Dubost (Francuska)
Baptiste Gaillard (Švicarska)
Dorta Jagić
Udo Kawasser (Austrija)
Ida Linde (Švedska)
Sonja Manojlović
Vlado Martek
Vladimir Martinovski (Makedonija)
Miroslav Mićanović
Vanda Mikšić
Tiberiu Neacşu (Rumunjska)
Ivan Rogić Nehajev
Florence Pazzottu (Francuska)
Lou Raoul (Francuska)
Evelina Rudan
Tara Skurtu (SAD)
Nikola Petković
Jana Putrle Srdić (Slovenija)
Frida Šarar
Darko Šeparović
Dinko Telećan
Marko Tomaš (Bosna i Hercegovina)
Georgia Trouli (Grčka)
Indrė Valantinaitė (Litva)
Martina Vidaić
Laurence Vielle (Belgija)
(Makedonija)

Stanislava Nikolić Aras
Gordana Benić
Malachi Black  (Sad)
Alen Brlek
Željka Horvat Čeč
Zehra Ϛirak  (Njemačka)
Nia Davies  (Velika Britanija)
Efe Duyan  (Turska)
Tiziano Fratus  (Italija)
Marie Ginet  (Francuska)
Maarten Van Der Graaf  (Nizozemska)
Katja Grcić
Andrea Jurjević  (Sad / Hrvatska)
Dimitry Kuz'min  (Rusija)
Sonja Manojlović
Tibor Hrs Pandur  (Slovenija)
Ivica Prtenjača
Miriam Reyes  (Španjolska)
Martin Glaz Serup  (Danska)
Zoë Skoulding  (Velika Britanija)
Maja Solar  (Srbija)
Vojo Šindolić
Andriana Škunca
Aleš Šteger  (Slovenija)
Anna Terek  (Mađarska)
Rhys Trimble  (Velika Britanija)
Anat Zecharia  (Izrael)
Bojan Žižović

Anna Axfors  (Švedska)
Jelena Anđelovska  (Srbija)
Petr Borkovec  (Češka)
Goran Čolakhodžić
Irena Delonga Nešić
Marc Delouze  (Francuska)
Boris Dežulović
Drago Glamuzina
João Luís Barreto Guimarães  (Portugal)
Dorta Jagić
Monika Herceg
Mateja Jurčević
Siniša Kekez
Barbara Klicka  (Poljska)
Stéphane Korvin  (Francuska)
Arian Leka  (Albanija)
Slađan Lipovec
Gregor Podlogar  (Slovenija)
Tom Schulz  (Njemačka)
Danae Sioziou  (Grčka)
Balázs Szőllőssy  (Mađarska)
Nada Topić
Ryan Van Winkle  (Sad)
Aivaras Veiknys  (Litva)

Laura Accerboni
Justyna Bargielska
Gordana Benić
Jean de Breyne
Alen Brlek
Vladimir Đurišić
Athena Farrokhzad
Andras Gerevich
Semjon Hanin (Latvija)
Adam Horovitz
David Howard
Olja Savičević Ivančević
Dorta Jagić
Mateja Jurčević
Miroslav Kirin 
Vladimir Kopicl
Sonja Manojlović
Pavlina Marvin
Els Moors
Arturs Punte (Latvija)
Delimir Rešicki
Sudeep Seen
Vladimir Svetlov (Latvija)
Darko Šeparović
Sergej Timofejev (Latvija)
Slobodan Tišma
Arvis Virguls  (Latvija)

Ivan Šamija 
Adrian Oproiu 
Tomislav Domović 
Dražen Katunarić 
Darija Žilić 
Asja Bakić 
Sonja Manojlović 
Mario Suško
Goran Čolakhodžić
Kemal Mujičić Artnam
Željka Horvat Čeč
Nada Galant
Linn Hansen (Sweden) 
Kim Moore (GB)
Luljeta LLeshanaku (Albania) 
Gytis Norvilas (Lithuania) 
Sigurbjörg Thrastardóttir (Iceland) 
Ilijas Kefalas   Ηλίας Κεφάλας  
 Aleksandra Bakonika   Αλεξανδρα Μπακονικα 
Iro Nikopulu   Η­ρώ Νι­κο­πού­λου
Janis Patilis   Γιάννης Πατίλης 
Vasilis Ruvalis   Βασίλης Ρούβαλης 
Claudio Pozzani
Bojan Vasić
María Eloy-García
Valerie Fritsch
Răzvan Ţupa
Otto Tolnai 
Katja Perat 
Jonas Zboril 
Eugenijus Alishanka
Ervine Halili 

Tomica Bajsić
Gordana Benić
Alen Brabec
Mirela Fuš
Kristina Kegljen
Katja Knežević
Marin Kolić
Predrag Lucić
Irena Matijašević
Romeo Mihaljević
Kemal Mujičić Artnam
Kristina Posilović
Jana Prević Finderle
Vojo Šindolić
Andriana Škunca
Dinko Telećan
Branko Vasiljević
Martina Vidaić
Borben Vladović
Zoran Žmirić
 
Adam Borzič
Yolanda Castaño
Francis Combes
Enes Halilović
Dénes Krusovszky
Đorđe Matić
Petar Matović
Brane Mozetič
Amir Or
Cosmin Perţa
Uroš Zupan  

Slađan Lipovec
Miloš Đurđević
Milorad Stojević
Ana Brnardić
Arsen Dedić
Adrian Oproiu
Marko Pogačar
Kemal Mujičić Artnam       
Branko Čegec
Stipe Odak
Antonija Novaković
Ivica Prtenjača
Davor Ivankovac  
Irena Matijašević  
Robert Perišić 
Sonja Manojlović
Krešimir Bagić
Ivan Rogić Nehajev
Ivan Šamija 
Darija Žilić
Damir Šodan
Asja Bakić               
Marijo Glavaš          
Zoran Kršul
Branislav Oblučar 
Gordana Benić
Andriana Škunca
Tomaž Šalamun     
Marko Tomaš         
Bojan Žižović
Branko Vasiljević
Nikola Petković
Tea Tulić
Petra Čargonja
Željka Horvat Čeč
Moris Mateljan

Krešimir Bagić
Gordana Benić
Ana Brnardić
Irena Delonga
Miloš Đurđević
Drago Glamuzina
Dorta Jagić
Senko Karuza
Irena Matijašević
Kemal Mujičić Artnam
Ivan Rogić Nehajev
Antonija Novaković
Branislav Oblučar
Nikola Petković
Marko Pogačar
Ivica Prtenjača
Delimir Rešicki
Robert Roklicer
Martina Vidaić
Darija Žilić
Bojan Žižović.
 
Esad Babačić (Slovenija)
Primož Čučnik (Slovenija)
Pavle Goranović (Crna Gora)
Arpad Kollar (Mađarska)
Nikola Madžirov (Makedonija)
Nenad Milošević (Srbija)
Roland Orcsik (Mađarska)
Ana Pepelnik (Slovenija)
Marko Tomaš (Bosna i Hercegovina)
Deborah Vukusic (Španjolska)